Adrienne Eickman
Director
Admin
From the Kindercrew: Adrienne likes her kids.
Alison Drietz
Operations Manager
Admin
-
Default Avatar
Alyssa Kruger
6-8 Humanities Teacher
6-8
Amber Topka
Special Education Paraprofessional
K-1
Anna Mae Sovick
K/1 Teacher / Board Member
K-1
From the Kindercrew: AnnaMae likes to be outside with her family.
Benjamin Cummings
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8
-
Brenda Claypool
Due Process Secretary
-
Brianna Lyon
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8
Caige Jambor
SEL & Forest Instructor
Specialist
From the Kindercrew: Caige likes music.
Carol Weeks
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8
-
Default Avatar
Charity Ridlon
6-8 Math Teacher
6-8
Default Avatar
Chris Jelinek
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8
Christopher Hoffman
4/5 Teacher
4-5
From the Kindercrew: Chris has a wife and she works at Schoolcraft.
Daniel Bellanger
Custodian
Don King
Facilities Manager
Admin
Donna Kastner
Food Service
From the Kindercrew: Donna likes to spend time with her family.
Emily Anderson
Special Education Paraprofessional
K-1
Default Avatar
Gen Radniecki
K/1 Special Education Teacher
K-1
From the Kindercrew: She likes to play with her dogs.
Graham Hensel
Board Member
Board
Heather Ehli
Special Education Paraprofessional
2-3
-
Jake Anderson
Art Teacher
Specialist
From the Kindercrew: Jake likes to fish.
Jamie Jones
Special Education Paraprofessional
2-3
-
Jane Hotvedt
Special Education Paraprofessional
Joe Knutson
6-8 Science Teacher
6-8
-
Jonni Shough
Title 1
Specialist
From the Kindercrew: Jonni likes to spend time with family.
Kaisa Hickman
Special Education Paraprofessional
4-5
Kathy Douglas
Board Chair
Board
Kendra Carlson
4/5 Teacher
4-5
-
Krista Pitkin
Special Education Paraprofessional
K-1
Kristi Sorgenfrei
K/1 Teacher / Board Member
K-1
-
Kristi Garbow
Special Education Teacher / Board Member
4-5
From the Kindercrew: Kristi has two dogs.
Libby Kendall
Behavioral Interventionist
Admin
-
Maggie Larson
K-1 Teacher
K-1
.
Mark Bjornrud
Technology Specialist / Operations
Admin
From the Kindercrew: Mark likes to fly fish.
Markki Le Blanc
Special Education Teacher
6-8
-
Megan Hogetvedt
Administrative Assistant
Admin
From the Kindercrew: Megan keeps all of our stuff together.
NikkiLee Nolden
Music Teacher
Specialist
Default Avatar
Nyleta Belgarde
Board Member
-
Default Avatar
Paul Dybing
Board Member
Board
Rita Poulton
Business Manager
Admin
From the Kindercrew: Rita likes to kayak.
Samantha Kirkpatrick
Special Education Paraprofessional
4-5
Samantha Fisher
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8
-
Sara Zachow
Special Education Paraprofessional
4-5
Sara Dreyer
Special Education Coordinator
6-8
From the Kindercrew: Sara likes to garden.
Sara Godding
2/3 Teacher
2-3
From the Kindercrew: Sara enjoys spending time with her family.
Stephanie Hoffman
2/3 Teacher
4-5
-
Theora Hemingway
PE Teacher
Specialist
-
Winston Ernst
Special Education Paraprofessional
6-8